The one-stop source for the land data you need  
   
 
Farmland Sales Summary

The results of your request are listed below. You can print directly from this screen, or you can download it as a comma-separated file. If you download these results, you'll want to enter a descriptive name for your dataset, especially if you plan to download more than one. Be careful--we'll overwrite any previous dataset on your file that carries the default name! Choose a name that will help you keep track of the area and/or the time period which you selected.

No data showing? That means there were no farmland sales reported for your selection(s). To edit your selection, use the BACK button on your browser and then click on the appropriate tab. Please be patient if you selected a large geographic area for which to retrieve data; even machines need time to think.

To see a chart of your data, press the "Chart-It!" or "Plot-It!" buttons, whichever is displayed. The former will give you a bar chart, the latter a scatter plot. The graphs will summarize the results for the whole area you selected.

Here are the farmland sales data for your selection(s):

Click here to download


« Generate a new report

Plot It!
CountyTownship/CityYearTillable AcresProductivityParcel SizePer-Acre
Price
Total Sales
Price
AitkinAitkin township1990637764950,000
AitkinAitkin township1991024025260,500
AitkinAitkin township1991010460162,532
AitkinAitkin township199211316040665,000
AitkinAitkin township19920581,63895,000
AitkinAitkin township1993336062537,500
AitkinAitkin township199385590049,500
AitkinAitkin township199417382509,500
AitkinAitkin township19940751208,999
AitkinAitkin township199526749416882,912
AitkinAitkin township1995204032012,802
AitkinAitkin township199605988152,000
AitkinAitkin township1996016022536,000
AitkinAitkin township1996708039631,676
AitkinAitkin township1997151551723398,584
AitkinAitkin township19982323623555,524
AitkinAitkin township199858702,409168,623
AitkinAitkin township199835551,25869,182
AitkinAitkin township1998511960471,865
AitkinAitkin township19998551,30671,825
AitkinAitkin township19992211946254,966
AitkinAitkin township20000591,22071,959
AitkinAitkin township200004079231,681
AitkinAitkin township2001026021255,000
AitkinAitkin township200108086569,200
AitkinAitkin township2002011838345,190
AitkinAitkin township20030512,907148,237
AitkinAitkin township200308081365,063
AitkinAitkin township2003010364366,241
AitkinAitkin township200301031,493153,783
AitkinAitkin township20050421,03143,313
AitkinAitkin township200501031,169120,411
AitkinAitkin township20060606908550,000
AitkinAitkin township200806090054,000
AitkinAitkin township20080401,01740,692
AitkinAitkin township20080371,56657,943
AitkinAitkin township200901031,262130,000
AitkinBall Bluff township19906723337387,000
AitkinBall Bluff township1991228959252,651
AitkinBall Bluff township199304025010,000
AitkinBall Bluff township1993239331229,000
AitkinBall Bluff township199316146966141,000
AitkinBall Bluff township199439013812,387
AitkinBall Bluff township19947452415279,891
AitkinBall Bluff township1995010830232,600
AitkinBall Bluff township1995318838133,498
AitkinBall Bluff township1996358025020,000
AitkinBall Bluff township199717292417,000
AitkinBall Bluff township19980401,31852,701
AitkinBall Bluff township19980402,543101,736
AitkinBall Bluff township1999348083666,871
AitkinBall Bluff township2002221531,320201,952
AitkinBall Bluff township200414683,235220,000
AitkinBall Bluff township200415734,422322,800
AitkinBall Bluff township20050772,171167,152
AitkinBall Bluff township200504001,500600,000
AitkinBall Bluff township20060403,708148,318
AitkinBall Bluff township20060952,270215,692
AitkinBalsam township199148024119,297
AitkinBalsam township1991273962824,508
AitkinBalsam township19966116041967,000
AitkinBalsam township2000221201,100132,000
AitkinBeaver township19909501,24062,000
AitkinBeaver township1997016038261,123
AitkinBeaver township2000308054243,322
AitkinBeaver township200002181017,000
AitkinBeaver township200220402,24689,852
AitkinBeaver township200407561245,880
AitkinBeaver township20070281,17532,900
AitkinClark township199027402138,500
AitkinClark township1990326055032,993
AitkinClark township1990158015112,093
AitkinClark township19900401887,500
AitkinClark township199125801139,000
AitkinClark township19926402188,700
AitkinClark township199229371766,500
AitkinClark township1992587650638,425
AitkinClark township19932215818429,000
AitkinClark township199306342927,000
AitkinClark township199467215311,000
AitkinClark township199425801199,529
AitkinClark township19940401164,632
AitkinClark township199604075030,000
AitkinClark township199628728026321,000
AitkinClark township19970401184,710
AitkinClark township199726401716,829
AitkinClark township199723401,67667,036
AitkinClark township1997158029723,753
AitkinClark township19978324040998,076
AitkinClark township19975312048758,404
AitkinClark township199884090336,104
AitkinClark township1998107741832,223
AitkinClark township19986312020524,643
AitkinClark township200167325018,215
AitkinClark township2001011377587,606
AitkinClark township20050401,10044,000
AitkinClark township20050641,20777,217
AitkinClark township200608068754,964
AitkinClark township200608155745,149
AitkinClark township200608070056,000
AitkinCornish township19970402068,237
AitkinCornish township1999364573332,988
AitkinFarm Island township199407875959,178
AitkinFarm Island township19940401455,796
AitkinFarm Island township19965613662484,900
AitkinFarm Island township1997507948138,013
AitkinFarm Island township1997207199170,330
AitkinFarm Island township1999356039423,665
AitkinFarm Island township20012516046173,800
AitkinFarm Island township20041712331,288300,000
AitkinFarm Island township20060395,827227,240
AitkinFarm Island township200701602,058329,359
AitkinFleming township199010032612641,000
AitkinFleming township199214402238,919
AitkinFleming township19930440244107,500
AitkinFleming township1993278039331,475
AitkinFleming township1994428024719,726
AitkinFleming township19940402128,464
AitkinFleming township19944412011714,098
AitkinFleming township199410402329,270
AitkinFleming township19950120506,000
AitkinFleming township199508036929,529
AitkinFleming township19954612043952,640
AitkinFleming township1995232805014,000
AitkinFleming township19953912045754,784
AitkinFleming township19960402008,000
AitkinFleming township199603661122,000
AitkinFleming township199640957131125,000
AitkinFleming township19985516025941,448
AitkinFleming township1998558762360274,420
AitkinFleming township19980401706,783
AitkinFleming township1998012013215,877
AitkinFleming township199808016012,826
AitkinFleming township19980401,81272,480
AitkinFleming township200304032513,007
AitkinFleming township20040762482367,040
AitkinFleming township200508098778,925
AitkinFleming township20060320488156,192
AitkinFleming township2006012052262,586
AitkinFleming township200704039215,685
AitkinFleming township20070771,661127,929
AitkinFleming township20070762832634,136
AitkinFleming township200701101,088119,675
AitkinFleming township20080401,02440,972
AitkinFleming township2010398640547350,000
AitkinGlen township1990619960660,000
AitkinGlen township1990280635,000
AitkinGlen township1991012020825,000
AitkinGlen township199332491,15356,487
AitkinGlen township1995284097138,848
AitkinGlen township1995113740515,000
AitkinGlen township1996224041816,737
AitkinGlen township1997185027313,658
AitkinGlen township2002351241,175145,723
AitkinGlen township200303995337,164
AitkinGlen township200328801,858148,656
AitkinGlen township20050407,436297,430
AitkinGlen township20060402,01780,679
AitkinHaugen township19912412019623,500
AitkinHaugen township19920471708,000
AitkinHaugen township19943212011914,293
AitkinHaugen township1994024031475,279
AitkinHaugen township199478017514,001
AitkinHaugen township1995568051641,276
AitkinHaugen township1995224047118,854
AitkinHaugen township1996011647054,561
AitkinHaugen township1997016019831,749
AitkinHaugen township19985401977,865
AitkinHaugen township199922401,14145,658
AitkinHaugen township200004033813,504
AitkinHaugen township2000144047519,016
AitkinHaugen township200383994937,000
AitkinHaugen township2003103400955382,040
AitkinHaugen township200508087469,943
AitkinHaugen township20060401,07042,780
AitkinHazelton township199008036128,901
AitkinHazelton township19922611825430,000
AitkinHazelton township199508039431,488
AitkinHazelton township1998164028511,401
AitkinHazelton township1999382462,353578,876
AitkinHazelton township200004031412,540
AitkinHazelton township200015402,09083,607
AitkinHazelton township2000361201,012121,450
AitkinHazelton township20000802,313185,000
AitkinHazelton township20044714032145,000
AitkinHazelton township20050301,47644,283
AitkinHazelton township20050791,655130,760
AitkinHill Lake township1991306991262,900
AitkinHill Lake township1994184088235,262
AitkinHill Lake township199508018815,000
AitkinHill Lake township199605938822,900
AitkinHill Lake township1998100239554132,342
AitkinHill Lake township200130672,194147,000
AitkinHill Lake township20080401,26750,690
AitkinIdun township19908401787,100
AitkinIdun township1990021123449,411
AitkinIdun township199008092273,721
AitkinIdun township1991267733826,000
AitkinIdun township199167921116,648
AitkinIdun township1991194468530,147
AitkinIdun township1991511514516,725
AitkinIdun township19913223714734,736
AitkinIdun township1993126456336,000
AitkinIdun township1993387876960,000
AitkinIdun township1993348654146,500
AitkinIdun township19948114536152,403
AitkinIdun township1995127835427,591
AitkinIdun township1995163731311,569
AitkinIdun township199520391,24248,455
AitkinIdun township1995528753846,815
AitkinIdun township199607945636,000
AitkinIdun township1997128528123,891
AitkinIdun township1997103946318,052
AitkinIdun township199888035028,020
AitkinIdun township199849155708109,743
AitkinIdun township199805982248,520
AitkinIdun township199927801,08586,783
AitkinIdun township200021751,33199,834
AitkinIdun township2000104045018,000
AitkinIdun township200130852,069175,900
AitkinIdun township200326791,952154,224
AitkinIdun township200418403,098123,900
AitkinIdun township20050801,894151,519
AitkinIdun township200501192,201261,884
AitkinIdun township20080742,227164,798
AitkinJevne township1990013818125,000
AitkinJevne township19901683726,000
AitkinJevne township19913612037144,573
AitkinJevne township1993168218315,000
AitkinJevne township199448061449,089
AitkinJevne township1995012212915,792
AitkinJevne township19956016013922,259
AitkinJevne township19987013744360,710
AitkinJevne township20060401,06642,654
AitkinJevne township20080401,67066,807
AitkinKimberly township1990357050035,000
AitkinKimberly township1990176022513,500
AitkinKimberly township199004025010,000
AitkinKimberly township199011402228,889
AitkinKimberly township1990108030024,000
AitkinKimberly township1991158019215,359
AitkinKimberly township19910402008,000
AitkinKimberly township1994128030024,000
AitkinKimberly township1994208452143,776
AitkinKimberly township199486732922,068
AitkinKimberly township1995354092536,983
AitkinKimberly township1995020023446,838
AitkinKimberly township199617801,450116,000
AitkinKimberly township199781941,347126,598
AitkinKimberly township1999419434632,568
AitkinKimberly township200336175836146,281
AitkinKimberly township20040401,26250,468
AitkinKimberly township200501061,325140,415
AitkinKimberly township20080401,60664,238
AitkinKimberly township20100801,22197,674
AitkinKimberly township20168158931147,500
AitkinLakeside township199008036629,318
AitkinLakeside township199011401957,810
AitkinLakeside township19905510039039,000
AitkinLakeside township1990417720816,000
AitkinLakeside township19915111852561,925
AitkinLakeside township199347326719,500
AitkinLakeside township1993138065352,250
AitkinLakeside township1995188032125,680
AitkinLakeside township19961116038161,000
AitkinLakeside township199604027511,000
AitkinLakeside township19980360364131,000
AitkinLakeside township199813801,22297,765
AitkinLakeside township199847326019,007
AitkinLakeside township199814391,41255,085
AitkinLakeside township199953158816128,870
AitkinLakeside township20027201,00020,000
AitkinLakeside township2003174075030,000
AitkinLakeside township2003144075030,000
AitkinLee township19920401,12545,000
AitkinLee township199315381586,000
AitkinLee township19934716039463,000
AitkinLee township1995148066052,828
AitkinLibby township19940421827,623
AitkinLibby township19942066897853,791
AitkinLibby township1997021944998,334
AitkinLibby township199926272445121,002
AitkinLibby township2001164092537,000
AitkinLibby township2001107718914,580
AitkinLibby township200429391,02339,900
AitkinLibby township200504094637,824
AitkinLogan township19900581126,500
AitkinLogan township199011381716,500
AitkinLogan township19901311122525,000
AitkinLogan township19912615411718,000
AitkinLogan township199112382268,600
AitkinLogan township19930401255,000
AitkinLogan township199348025020,000
AitkinLogan township1994347645434,520
AitkinLogan township19944127911331,561
AitkinLogan township19941091607011,124
AitkinLogan township1995287949539,132
AitkinLogan township199608042834,200
AitkinLogan township1996020026953,800
AitkinLogan township1996104025010,000
AitkinLogan township1998254035814,315
AitkinLogan township2003548056345,010
AitkinLogan township200503256718,130
AitkinLogan township20050406,227249,063
AitkinLogan township20070801,14191,310
AitkinLogan township200704073729,484
AitkinLogan township20080832,094173,806
AitkinMacville township199254086334,500
AitkinMacville township199454091036,394
AitkinMacville township1994123740615,038
AitkinMacville township1995368054043,238
AitkinMacville township1996144291738,500
AitkinMacville township19975461,58272,751
AitkinMacville township199804035914,373
AitkinMacville township1999368075260,184
AitkinMacville township199957160740118,339
AitkinMacville township200401112,383264,500
AitkinMacville township200504093537,412
AitkinMalmo township1990378022618,084
AitkinMalmo township199098027221,750
AitkinMalmo township199041318010,440
AitkinMalmo township1992011420223,000
AitkinMalmo township1992368075060,000
AitkinMalmo township199398029423,500
AitkinMalmo township199344030012,000
AitkinMalmo township19935817020034,000
AitkinMalmo township199471240498119,557
AitkinMalmo township19940501748,694
AitkinMalmo township199597849538,624
AitkinMalmo township199528801,12990,335
AitkinMalmo township199629126942118,675
AitkinMalmo township199608034227,395
AitkinMalmo township19990801,05484,359
AitkinMalmo township1999408092574,021
AitkinMalmo township200051360625225,078
AitkinMalmo township200140801,385110,800
AitkinMalmo township200324046918,754
AitkinMalmo township200501601,602256,272
AitkinMalmo township20050402329,264
AitkinMalmo township20060421,31055,000
AitkinMcGregor township1999171209811,778
AitkinMcGregor township200603201,073343,376
AitkinMcGregor township200801,011432436,765
AitkinMillward township1991178025020,000
AitkinMillward township19955424028768,927
AitkinMillward township19979135014751,425
AitkinMillward township19981912031337,586
AitkinMillward township199858051941,555
AitkinMillward township20021811558667,440
AitkinMillward township200301481,347199,400
AitkinMorrison township1990144030011,990
AitkinMorrison township19912911650758,800
AitkinMorrison township1991478897685,911
AitkinMorrison township199302407417,747
AitkinMorrison township19940401706,814
AitkinMorrison township199404006124,268
AitkinMorrison township19950680187127,261
AitkinMorrison township19950401746,971
AitkinMorrison township199608020016,000
AitkinMorrison township1996536023785,250
AitkinMorrison township1996019945290,000
AitkinMorrison township19970960332319,011
AitkinMorrison township19971911,213338410,153
AitkinMorrison township1997012024429,281
AitkinMorrison township199810616053986,238
AitkinMorrison township19981021934575,506
AitkinMorrison township199806229718,422
AitkinMorrison township19995416845977,056
AitkinMorrison township200209129126,481
AitkinMorrison township20040401,00040,000
AitkinMorrison township2006014068996,414
AitkinMorrison township20060801,498119,850
AitkinMorrison township200601601,000160,000
AitkinMorrison township201338401,25050,000
AitkinMorrison township2015353,292114,900
AitkinMorrison township2016406,375255,000
AitkinMorrison township20162003201,172374,889
AitkinNordland township1990416055233,109
AitkinNordland township1990267198670,000
AitkinNordland township19911714851676,327
AitkinNordland township19920402218,833
AitkinNordland township199303928211,000
AitkinNordland township19934914757885,000
AitkinNordland township1993297938030,000
AitkinNordland township1994138016212,978
AitkinNordland township1994478028022,401
AitkinNordland township1994132060012,000
AitkinNordland township199430401,66066,393
AitkinNordland township1995193733812,498
AitkinNordland township199588036729,349
AitkinNordland township1995314077831,137
AitkinNordland township199607732525,000
AitkinNordland township1996103847017,849
AitkinNordland township19960402439,723
AitkinNordland township19970891,853164,938
AitkinNordland township199707374454,332
AitkinNordland township199802870119,623
AitkinNordland township199854035914,373
AitkinNordland township19985392549,915
AitkinNordland township199904191537,520
AitkinNordland township2004174090036,000
AitkinNordland township20060263,07780,000
AitkinNordland township20060491,38667,928
AitkinNordland township20070387,518285,670
AitkinNordland township2007010185886,629
AitkinNordland township20130401,53861,500
AitkinNordland township2015434,961215,000
AitkinPliny township1990218023718,947
AitkinPliny township19915217025743,692
AitkinPliny township19924416020332,500
AitkinPliny township1993348013110,500
AitkinPliny township19937613332342,900
AitkinPliny township199357847437,000
AitkinPliny township199465339921,157
AitkinPliny township19942420033567,069
AitkinPliny township199553898237,326
AitkinPliny township1995306645429,961
AitkinPliny township1995218037129,681
AitkinPliny township19954212020023,992
AitkinPliny township199607558744,000
AitkinPliny township199604040016,000
AitkinPliny township199731801,804144,350
AitkinPliny township199908073658,914
AitkinPliny township200019392,24487,500
AitkinPliny township200408095476,300
AitkinPliny township20070801,294103,490
AitkinRice River township19903410019019,000
AitkinRice River township19905401967,821
AitkinRice River township19906311836442,939
AitkinRice River township199038012510,000
AitkinRice River township1991204098739,483
AitkinRice River township199118401757,000
AitkinRice River township19924361,18142,500
AitkinRice River township199203851919,730
AitkinRice River township19940402138,512
AitkinRice River township1995218037529,961
AitkinRice River township199604030612,247
AitkinRice River township1996174062525,000
AitkinRice River township199643938515,000
AitkinRice River township19960601,750105,000
AitkinRice River township19972511944753,251
AitkinRice River township1999124085534,181
AitkinRice River township2001106239450107,664
AitkinRice River township200337383,237123,019
AitkinRice River township200401001,250125,000
AitkinRice River township20050384,056154,110
AitkinSalo township19900401255,000
AitkinSalo township1990451299312,000
AitkinSalo township1992349314013,000
AitkinSalo township19923112174389,900
AitkinSalo township1994508049339,412
AitkinSalo township199404071528,587
AitkinSalo township1994188038230,575
AitkinSalo township199404029211,667
AitkinSalo township199504069427,755
AitkinSalo township19957913016120,913
AitkinSalo township1995015846573,392
AitkinSalo township1999417081657,126
AitkinSalo township200126781,05782,445
AitkinSalo township200226401,28851,517
AitkinSeavey township199008026721,350
AitkinSeavey township19918401,38755,498
AitkinSeavey township199512240444106,537
AitkinSeavey township1995819013124,915
AitkinSeavey township199508027421,912
AitkinSeavey township1995127532724,500
AitkinSeavey township199608022518,000
AitkinSeavey township19963216040064,000
AitkinSeavey township20008403,150126,000
AitkinSeavey township200143239837200,000
AitkinSeavey township200220751,513113,451
AitkinSeavey township20070401,18247,290
AitkinSeavey township20080403,790151,596
AitkinShamrock township199107817613,729
AitkinShamrock township19960591,10164,950
AitkinShamrock township1996243965425,500
AitkinSpalding township199012401224,876
AitkinSpalding township19913112022927,500
AitkinSpalding township19930402138,500
AitkinSpalding township1994144045018,000
AitkinSpalding township199567152767116,544
AitkinSpalding township199613334087535,000
AitkinSpalding township1997183867525,653
AitkinSpalding township199704028311,304
AitkinSpalding township1997194049919,952
AitkinSpalding township199808071957,492
AitkinSpalding township199817401817,235
AitkinSpalding township1998358054643,645
AitkinSpalding township199913202004,000
AitkinSpalding township200316402,771110,849
AitkinSpalding township200355801,970157,572
AitkinSpencer township1990264025010,000
AitkinSpencer township199017525734288,000
AitkinSpencer township1990156427261111,331
AitkinSpencer township1992594951147139,582
AitkinSpencer township199404037615,032
AitkinSpencer township1994264028611,434
AitkinSpencer township199408020516,423
AitkinSpencer township19940401,02140,852
AitkinSpencer township19947821338080,856
AitkinSpencer township199454093837,501
AitkinSpencer township199408028022,401
AitkinSpencer township1995133826410,049
AitkinSpencer township199525402369,432
AitkinSpencer township19966401,49859,900
AitkinSpencer township19965401,05042,000
AitkinSpencer township19960401335,337
AitkinSpencer township199828551,69393,095
AitkinSpencer township19985402289,127
AitkinSpencer township1998226389656,436
AitkinSpencer township1998384052420,956
AitkinSpencer township1998156049529,685
AitkinSpencer township1998474830714,747
AitkinSpencer township1999628033126,505
AitkinSpencer township20011763071,052322,992
AitkinSpencer township2002164597377225,294
AitkinSpencer township2003239240851204,195
AitkinSpencer township200439183627114,700
AitkinSpencer township20041686021,196720,000
AitkinSpencer township20060801,929154,336
AitkinSpencer township200806781,454985,565
AitkinTamarack city19972617733960,000
AitkinTamarack city2002161781,166207,552
AitkinUT 45-241995195284043,704
AitkinUT 47-241991017539569,102
AitkinUT 47-24199515401,37855,127
AitkinUT 47-24199959161740119,126
AitkinUT 47-24200501202,990358,834
AitkinUT 47-24200703683129,925
AitkinUT 48-2719914418814928,000
AitkinUT 48-2719984418823644,454
AitkinUT 48-272003016032852,511
AitkinUT 48-27200601521,170177,913
AitkinUT 49-27200011551,31872,500
AitkinUT 50-251991024010024,000
AitkinUT 50-251991010023523,525
AitkinUT 50-25199208020016,000
AitkinUT 50-2519921720012825,500
AitkinUT 50-251994024011627,791
AitkinUT 50-251995016019431,012
AitkinUT 50-251995010029429,392
AitkinUT 50-25199508019115,313
AitkinUT 50-2519950401897,545
AitkinUT 50-25199702006913,892
AitkinUT 50-26199004026110,441
AitkinUT 50-261996016010316,500
AitkinUT 50-261998016014523,194
AitkinUT 50-262002618035328,216
AitkinUT 50-262003027720757,306
AitkinUT 50-2620070401,23849,505
AitkinUT 51-2520030401,32553,000
AitkinUT 51-27199106417010,880
AitkinUT 51-27199284034013,600
AitkinUT 51-27199206416810,775
AitkinUT 51-271995198028722,970
AitkinUT 51-2720060401,48159,256
AitkinUT 52-221995014715422,636
AitkinUT 52-221997080947,536
AitkinUT 52-241993307459544,000
AitkinUT 52-24199546871,05992,103
AitkinUT 52-241996307561346,000
AitkinUT 52-24199746871,07393,354
AitkinUT 52-2419997012027933,436
AitkinUT 52-2420040601,59195,435
AitkinUT 52-2420040402,00079,983
AitkinUT 52-2719910402008,000
AitkinUT 52-271994024015938,160
AitkinUT 52-2719974414034848,735
AitkinUT 52-271998336063338,004
AitkinUT 52-27200501752,042357,285
AitkinVerdon township19916417222438,500
AitkinVerdon township19954424031274,782
AitkinVerdon township1997013737250,936
AitkinVerdon township20050401,29951,955
AitkinVerdon township20050401,05242,089
AitkinVerdon township20050401,06042,399
AitkinWagner township1990398093875,000
AitkinWagner township199088020616,500
AitkinWagner township199106019811,857
AitkinWagner township199204030012,000
AitkinWagner township19923110159460,000
AitkinWagner township199324401,50060,000
AitkinWagner township19930401,42557,000
AitkinWagner township19932716027343,670
AitkinWagner township1994138052742,121
AitkinWagner township199404037114,832
AitkinWagner township19941224023756,784
AitkinWagner township199404087935,152
AitkinWagner township1994018316730,591
AitkinWagner township199504028311,306
AitkinWagner township19956016024038,467
AitkinWagner township19950392,11782,567
AitkinWagner township199604027410,942
AitkinWagner township19965311755665,000
AitkinWagner township199820401,66166,431
AitkinWagner township1998216419531,945
AitkinWagner township19996781,375107,275
AitkinWagner township20010393,974155,000
AitkinWagner township200222381,43454,486
AitkinWagner township200703201,901608,475
AitkinWagner township2007012079094,810
AitkinWagner township20080401,40156,044
AitkinWaukenabo township1991016030048,000
AitkinWaukenabo township19921111914717,550
AitkinWaukenabo township19920351,08638,000
AitkinWaukenabo township199368082365,826
AitkinWaukenabo township199312801098,700
AitkinWaukenabo township19941511521124,320
AitkinWaukenabo township1994173543315,142
AitkinWaukenabo township199510401,18247,299
AitkinWaukenabo township1995237840131,305
AitkinWaukenabo township1996627742,000
AitkinWaukenabo township199708018414,693
AitkinWaukenabo township19985314020528,746
AitkinWaukenabo township199804052521,000
AitkinWaukenabo township200023831612,000
AitkinWaukenabo township20017402,764110,557
AitkinWealthwood township199204027511,000
AitkinWealthwood township19970392379,261
AitkinWealthwood township200333394,839188,723
AitkinWealthwood township20060403,634145,348
AitkinWhite Pine township1994118046937,502
AitkinWhite Pine township199526382017,656
AitkinWhite Pine township199608020016,000
AitkinWhite Pine township199610011936343,200
AitkinWhite Pine township200397965952,047
AitkinWhite Pine township2003168058046,369
AitkinWhite Pine township20120791,291102,000
AitkinWilliams township19911011915818,849
AitkinWilliams township1991343653719,331
AitkinWilliams township199106022513,500
AitkinWilliams township19912619725450,000
AitkinWilliams township199218401385,500
AitkinWilliams township199408021016,791
AitkinWilliams township199503529610,346
AitkinWilliams township19951916019831,659
AitkinWilliams township199515402349,357
AitkinWilliams township19951012025730,851
AitkinWilliams township19974750516583,349
AitkinWilliams township199733392529,831
AitkinWilliams township19992016024839,737
AitkinWilliams township1999343657920,853
AitkinWilliams township200017581,29074,813
AitkinWilliams township200302361,229290,000
AitkinWilliams township200335791,03581,756
AitkinWilliams township20040383,684140,000
AitkinWilliams township20040401,50060,000
AitkinWilliams township200404031312,500
AitkinWilliams township20050402,10284,060
AitkinWilliams township20050401,14445,767
AitkinWilliams township200508084867,856
AitkinWilliams township20050382,22184,407
AitkinWilliams township200504088935,570
AitkinWilliams township20060201,22524,500
AitkinWilliams township20070801,741139,300
AitkinWilliams township201036762,039155,000
AitkinWorkman township199028132941124,228
AitkinWorkman township199138018815,000
AitkinWorkman township1991517969655,000
AitkinWorkman township1992448045636,500
AitkinWorkman township199308017514,000
AitkinWorkman township1994158014111,278
AitkinWorkman township199409022820,534
AitkinWorkman township199548024419,519
AitkinWorkman township19950311946,000
AitkinWorkman township199613916025040,000
AitkinWorkman township199688020016,000
AitkinWorkman township1996266766192147,000
AitkinWorkman township199611324028367,926
AitkinWorkman township19971622932875,187
AitkinWorkman township2002144094237,660
AitkinWorkman township2002498074359,466
AitkinWorkman township20050401,29751,878
AitkinWorkman township20050404,285171,389
AitkinWorkman township200606898266,783
AitkinWorkman township20060160959153,408
AitkinWorkman township201422401,00040,000

« Generate a new report